Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jorge Pires00001100.000.000.00
Josue Delgado00001764.7117.6517.65
Youssef Hanayen00002100.000.000.00

Defender

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alberto Niño Valdehita000010.000.00100.00
Barry-Lee Bland000000.000.000.00
Calum McKenzie00001457.1414.2928.57
Christian Thomsen00101457.1414.2928.57
Dorus Leenaarts11612166.6719.0514.29
Edmund Keith22102657.6915.3826.92
Nathaniel Lindley10104100.000.000.00
Peter Curran00102060.0020.0020.00
Ramiro Pérez Toledo10512157.1414.2928.57
Ricky Pearson02002665.3815.3819.23

Forward

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
David Hughes1021366.670.0033.33
Dominic Ward2100475.0025.000.00
Marvin Hill0010250.000.0050.00

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alvaro Contreras000000.000.000.00
Andrew Fox61102356.5217.3926.09
Andrew Holdway000000.000.000.00
Andrew McLeod00101877.7811.1111.11
Ben Precious55311872.2211.1116.67
Bradley Jones000000.000.000.00
Calum Cant000010.00100.000.00
Christoph Kain2000862.5025.0012.50
Clement Eke0111862.500.0037.50
David Kane1010401866.6711.1122.22
Enrique Figueredo1000475.0025.000.00
Erkan Dikenlj00001100.000.000.00
Fabian Amdal Åsland15202466.6716.6716.67
Ismael Majid5101757.140.0042.86
Joe Simmons8210966.6722.2211.11
Jose Herrera00001643.7525.0031.25
Josh Talbot0000862.5012.5025.00
Luigi Bosetti163102867.8614.2917.86
Luis Fernandez1100366.6733.330.00
Luke Bedford1000333.3366.670.00
Michael Gaal1000250.000.0050.00
Mohammed Hashlamon1000366.6733.330.00
Sam Reid1000650.0016.6733.33
Sean McBride75302470.8312.5016.67
Yago Pérez Díaz000010.00100.000.00
Zak Harry225201668.7512.5018.75