Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Josue Delgado0021--2272.7318.189.09
Matthew Hutchinson0000--650.0033.330.00

Defender

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alberto Niño Valdehita3200--1275.0016.670.00
Alex Hyner1042--2161.9028.579.52
Ali Nassereddine0000--633.3316.670.00
Barry-Lee Bland0000--520.000.000.00
Christian Thomsen1010--2060.0025.0010.00
Edmund Keith0210--2470.8325.000.00
Jordan Mellon2230--1764.7129.410.00
Matthew Rogers0000--922.2211.110.00
Ramiro Pérez Toledo0000--2236.3618.184.55
Simón Mabille0000--10.000.000.00

Forward

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Liam Hyner6000--156.6713.330.00
Victor Chauvin1000--10.000.000.00

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alexis Tordo1110--60.000.000.00
Alvaro Contreras0100--1540.006.6713.33
Andrew Fox7510--1637.5012.506.25
Andrew Holdway0000--40.0050.000.00
Andrew McLeod1100--1850.005.565.56
Calum Cant11921--2466.6725.004.17
Daniel Fernandez Yunquera0000--10.000.000.00
Fabian Amdal Åsland0000--425.0025.0025.00
Ismael Majid14430--2466.6725.008.33
Jacob Scullion1000--728.5728.570.00
Josh Talbot1152--1681.2518.750.00
Luigi Bosetti9300--2751.8511.117.41
Pedro Meireles1300--1070.000.000.00
Simon Goodey0000--10.000.000.00
Tarek Nazzal2100--683.3316.670.00
Yago Pérez Díaz0000--30.000.000.00
Zak Harry38541--2770.3722.227.41